Výsledky turnaje v rapid šachu - Písek 2.2.2002


Place	Name                  	Loc 	Club                	Score	Buch.	Progr.	M-Buch.

  1  	PRIEHODA, Vítězslav   	2417	Holdia Praha        	7    	 31.0	  28.0	   23.0
  2  	VRÁNA, František      	2308	ŠK Žabovřesky       	6    	 33.0	  25.0	   22.5
  3  	NEUMAN, Petr          	2397	INGEM Plzeň         	6    	 29.5	  22.0	   21.0
  4  	JUŘEK, Josef          	2339	INGEM Plzeň         	5.5  	 32.5	  24.5	   24.0
  5  	CIVÍN, Tomáš          	2370	Sokol Tábor         	5.5  	 31.5	  25.0	   22.0
  6  	VELIČKA, Petr         	2432	Hageman Opava       	5    	 36.0	  24.0	   24.5
  7  	TRIČKOV, Vasil        	2294	Bohemians Praha     	5    	 31.0	  24.0	   22.0
  8  	GREGOR, Jiří          	2244	Tesla Karlín        	5    	 30.5	  22.0	   21.0
  9  	STRAKA, Zdeněk        	1873	TJ Praga         	5    	 30.0	  22.5	   21.0
 10  	ČERNOUŠEK, Lukáš        2239	Bohemians Praha     	5    	 29.5	  21.0	   19.5
 11  	BORKOVEC, Milan       	2264	Sokol Tábor         	5    	 29.0	  21.0	   20.5
 12  	FOLK, Petr            	2289	INGEM Plzeň         	5    	 28.5	  20.0	   20.5
 13  	GROSS, Štefan         	2343	INGEM Plzeň         	5    	 28.0	  20.0	   20.0
 14  	MELICH, Jindřich      	2075	TJ Pankrác          	5    	 27.0	  19.0	   20.5
 15  	JANDOUREK, Lukáš      	2219	Spolana Neratovice  	5    	 27.0	  18.0	   19.5
 16  	BRYCHTA, David        	2151	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	5    	 26.5	  21.0	   18.5
 17  	VOJTA, Tomáš          	2205	Spartak Vlašim      	5    	 26.5	  20.0	   18.5
 18  	PAKOSTA, Stanislav    	2172	Tesla Karlín        	5    	 26.0	  22.0	   18.0
 19  	SVOBODA, Miloš        	2196	Sokol Plzeň Letná   	5    	 26.0	  20.0	   18.5
 20  	MEDUNA, Eduard        	2481	Sokol Vyšehrad      	5    	 25.0	  19.0	   18.0
 21  	ŠOTT, Pavel           	2130	Sokol Klatovy       	5    	 24.0	  17.0	   17.5
 22  	DOLEŽAL, Jiří         	2229	Sokol Tábor         	4.5  	 30.0	  19.5	   21.5
 23  	JIRKA, Jiří           	2289	Bohemians Praha     	4.5  	 29.0	  20.5	   21.0
 24  	JANDA, Pavel          	2051	Sokol Vyšehrad      	4.5  	 27.0	  20.5	   22.0
 25  	MÉSZÁROS, Luděk       	2214	Sokol Tábor         	4.5  	 27.0	  18.5	   19.5
 26  	JANOUŠEK, Petr        	2120	Šakal Kozolupy      	4.5  	 27.0	  17.5	   19.0
 27  	DUBANSKÝ, Bohuslav    	2254	Bohemians Praha     	4.5  	 26.5	  18.0	   19.0
 28  	BARTOŠ, Alois         	2076	Sokol Tábor         	4.5  	 26.5	  17.0	   19.5
 29  	BRYCHTA, Jan          	2175	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	4.5  	 26.5	  17.0	   19.0
 30  	GDOVIN, Ján           	2199	ČSOB Litoměřice     	4.5  	 26.0	  17.5	   18.5
 31  	CHMELÍK, David        	2160	Sokol Bolevec       	4.5  	 24.5	  19.0	   17.0
 32  	JUŘÍČEK, Stanislav    	2151	ŠK Vsetín           	4.5  	 24.5	  17.0	   17.0
 33  	PETRAS, Milan         	2030	Slovan Bohnice      	4.5  	 22.5	  14.0	   16.0
 34  	NOVÁK, Michal         	2146	Sokol Bolevec       	4    	 30.5	  17.0	   21.5
 35  	KUBA, Stanislav       	2268	Sokol Kdyně         	4    	 30.0	  20.0	   20.0
 36  	MEZERA, Lukáš         	2042	Spoje Č.B.          	4    	 29.0	  19.0	   23.0
 37  	SPAL, Milan           	2245	Sokol Rekol Písek   	4    	 28.5	  18.0	   21.0
 38  	HORVÁTH, Julius       	1715	Spartak Žebrák      	4    	 28.5	  17.0	   20.5
 39  	VYBÍRAL, Zdeněk       	2282	Sokol Tábor         	4    	 27.0	  19.0	   19.0
 40  	KOLÁŘ, Jáchym         	2060	Sokol Bolevec       	4    	 26.5	  18.0	   20.0
 41  	BOUČEK, Vlastimil     	2093	OAZA Praha          	4    	 25.0	  16.0	   18.0
 42  	MIČULKA, Petr         	2107	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	4    	 24.5	  16.0	   17.5
 43  	BARGEL, Martin        	2089	Spolana Neratovice  	4    	 24.0	  15.0	   16.0
 44  	LACINA, Adolf         	2240	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	4    	 23.5	  16.0	   16.5
 45  	VAVŘINEC, Tomáš       	2059	Biomedica Říčany    	4    	 23.0	  15.0	   15.5
 46  	HOŘÍNEK, Karel        	1993	Slovan Bohnice      	4    	 23.0	  12.0	   16.5
     	SLÁDEK, Jaroslav      	1869	Sokol Spálené Poříčí	4    	 23.0	  12.0	   16.5
 48  	JANOVSKÝ, Martin      	1937	ŠK Veselí n/L.      	4    	 21.0	  13.0	   14.5
 49  	FORMAN, Miroslav, Ing.	1897	Sokol Vršovice      	4    	 20.0	  14.0	   13.5
 50  	DRÁBEK, Miloslav      	2120	Sokol Rekol Písek   	3.5  	 31.0	  17.0	   22.5
 51  	TESAŘ, Jan            	2070	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	3.5  	 30.5	  19.0	   23.0
 52  	HITZGEROVÁ, Gabriela  	2248	Bohemians Praha     	3.5  	 30.0	  20.0	   22.0
 53  	HAŠEK, Tomáš            1697	Spartak Vlašim      	3.5  	 26.5	  13.0	   19.0
 54  	SOUCHA, Štěpán        	1897	ČZ Strakonice       	3.5  	 25.0	  13.5	   18.0
 55  	CEPLECHA, Tomáš       	1938	ČZ Strakonice       	3.5  	 25.0	  11.5	   17.5
 56  	MAZUR, David          	2010	Spoje Č.B.          	3.5  	 24.5	  12.0	   17.0
 57  	BURDA, Roman          	2064	Spolana Neratovice  	3.5  	 24.0	  16.0	   17.5
 58  	DITTRICH, Pavel       	2112	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	3.5  	 24.0	  14.5	   17.0
 59  	BUREŠ, Jiljí          	1961	Motorlet Praha      	3.5  	 24.0	  12.0	   16.5
 60  	ROSENZWEIG, Vladimír  	2062	Sokol Tábor         	3.5  	 23.5	  15.5	   17.0
 61  	PLAČEK, Lubomír       	1831	Motorlet Praha      	3.5  	 23.5	  11.5	   17.0
 62  	HAŠEK, Václav         	2026	Sokol Tábor         	3.5  	 23.5	  10.5	   15.0
 63  	TOCHOR, Jiří          	2050	Sokol Domažlice     	3.5  	 22.5	  13.0	   16.0
 64  	PUNČOCHÁŘ, Jiří       	1880	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	3.5  	 19.5	  12.0	   13.5
 65  	FOLKOVÁ, Martina      	2179	Viktorie Praha      	3    	 29.5	  16.5	   21.5
 66  	GRILL, Roman          	2102	Sokol Rekol Písek   	3    	 28.5	  17.0	   21.0
 67  	SAMEC, Antonín        	2127	ČZ Strakonice       	3    	 28.0	  15.0	   21.0
 68  	MLČOUŠEK, Milan       	2033	Sokol Vyšehrad      	3    	 25.0	  13.0	   19.0
 69  	KOVÁŘ, Josef          	1573	ŠK Smíchov          	3    	 24.0	  12.0	   17.0
 70  	KRATOCHVÍL, Miloš     	2098	Sokol Rekol Písek   	3    	 23.5	  14.0	   16.5
 71  	OLEJNÍČEK, Jiří       	1944	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	3    	 23.0	  11.0	   17.0
 72  	ŠPERGER, Michal       	1854	Spoje Č.B.          	3    	 23.0	  11.0	   16.5
 73  	KOZÁK, Karel          	1858	Kovohutě Břidličná  	3    	 22.5	  11.0	   17.0
 74  	KAŠPAR, Jaroslav      	1734	Sokol Spálené Poříčí	3    	 22.5	  10.0	   16.0
 75  	LAUKO, Marian         	1789	ŠK Č.Krumlov        	3    	 21.0	   9.0	   14.5
 76  	STEHLÍK, Jiří         	2077	Sokol Kolín        	3    	 20.5	  12.0	   14.5
 77  	KOPECKÝ, František    	1922	Motorlet Praha      	3    	 20.5	  11.0	   14.0
 78  	KŘIKAVA, Karel        	1919	Spartak Žebrák      	3    	 20.0	  11.0	   14.5
 79  	HAŠPL, Miroslav       	2100	Sokol Vyšehrad      	3    	 19.5	  11.0	   13.0
 80  	HERČÍK, Josef         	1989	Sokol Spálené Poříčí	3    	 19.5	   7.5	   12.5
 81  	BLAŽEK, Jiří          	1813	Sokol Tábor         	2.5  	 29.5	  15.0	   21.0
 82  	TRITA, Stanislav      	1790	ČZ Strakonice       	2.5  	 27.0	  10.0	   19.5
 83  	ŠROL, Pavel           	1785	Slovan Bohnice      	2.5  	 25.5	  10.0	   18.5
 84  	PROKOP, Jiří          	1809	JAWA Brodce         	2.5  	 24.0	  10.0	   18.0
 85  	MATĚJKA, Radek        	1850	Sokol Rekol Písek   	2.5  	 22.0	  11.5	   17.0
 86  	CHALUPSKÝ, Josef      	1815	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	2.5  	 21.5	  10.0	   16.0
 87  	VESELÝ, Roman         	1773	ČZ Strakonice       	2.5  	 21.5	   8.5	   15.0
 88  	FIALA, Jan            	1671	ŠK Veselí n/L.      	2.5  	 20.5	   8.0	   14.5
 89  	ŠIMEK, Vladimír       	1749	Sokol Rekol Písek   	2.5  	 20.5	   7.5	   14.5
 90  	RÖDLING, Robert       	1550	ŠK Č.Krumlov        	2.5  	 20.0	   7.5	   14.5
 91  	FASTOVÁ, Karolína     	1581	UNION Plzeň         	2.5  	 19.5	   8.0	   14.0
 92  	VERNER, Pavel         	2006	ČZ Strakonice       	2.5  	 19.5	   8.0	   12.5
 93  	BUREŠ, Stanislav      	1675	Spartak Žebrák      	2.5  	 19.5	   7.5	   14.5
 94  	PROCHÁZKA, Pavel      	1604	Sokol Tábor         	2.5  	 19.0	   6.5	   13.5
 95  	HEJDA, Martin         	1550	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	2.5  	 17.0	   6.5	   13.0
 96  	ELIÁŠEK, Milan        	1670	Sokol Rekol Písek   	2    	 28.5	  12.0	   20.5
 97  	HORÁK, Miroslav       	2130	TJ Náměšť n/O.      	2    	 27.0	  12.0	   19.0
 98  	ŠMÍD, Ondřej          	1575	Lokomotiva Beroun   	2    	 26.5	  10.5	   18.5
 99  	KRCH, Lukáš           	1661	Sokol Tábor         	2    	 26.0	  12.0	   18.0
 100 	MORAVEC, David        	1550	Slovan Bohnice      	2    	 18.0	   6.0	   13.0
 101 	MARHOUN, Václav       	1537	Lokomotiva Č.B.     	2    	 16.5	   5.0	   13.0
 102 	KELLNER, Petr         	1250	Sokol Rekol Písek   	1.5  	 23.0	   7.0	   16.0
 103 	NĚMECKÝ, Jan          	1538	Koberce Kájov       	1.5  	 22.5	   7.0	   16.0
 104 	LNĚNIČKA, Petr        	1681	Šakal Kozolupy      	1.5  	 19.5	   5.5	   14.5
 105 	FORMAN, Miroslav      	1250	Kostelec n/Č.L.     	1.5  	 18.5	   5.5	   13.0
 106 	KOŘÍNEK, Jan          	1678	Spartak Vlašim      	1.5  	 17.0	   5.5	   12.0
 107 	TRČKA, Bohdan         	1550	ŠK Smíchov          	1.5  	 16.5	   2.5	   11.5
     	BICAN, Dominik        	1250	Sokol Rekol Písek   	1.5  	 16.5	   2.5	   11.5
 109 	BŘICHÁČKOVÁ, Monika   	1500	Bohemians Praha     	1.5  	 15.0	   3.5	   10.5
 110 	VRÁNOVÁ, Jarmila      	1697	ŠK Žabovřesky       	1    	 17.0	   5.0	   12.5
 111 	ROTH, Pavel           	1250	Sokol Rekol Písek   	1    	 14.5	   1.0	   10.5
 112 	HLAVSA, Filip         	1250	Sokol Rekol Písek   	0    	 15.5	   0.0	   10.0